Results
Official Results | 2019 Miss Minnesota USA & Teen USA Pageants
MISS MINNESOTA USA® 2019
Catherine Stanley
1st Runner-up
Zianya S.
2nd Runner-up
Taylor F.
3rd Runner-up
KerryAnne K.
4th Runner-up
Melissa P.
Semi-Finalists
Danielle H.
Catalina N.
Maddy K.
Allie B.
Elle G.
Samantha S.
Jenna H.
Lauryn G.
Kala S.
Courtney I.
Non-Finalist Awards
Interview | Sady L.
Swimwear | Kayla K.
Evening Gown | Sidney W.
Miss Congeniality
Mikayla H.
Most Photogenic
KerryAnne K.
Catherine Stanley
1st Runner-up
Zianya S.
2nd Runner-up
Taylor F.
3rd Runner-up
KerryAnne K.
4th Runner-up
Melissa P.
Semi-Finalists
Danielle H.
Catalina N.
Maddy K.
Allie B.
Elle G.
Samantha S.
Jenna H.
Lauryn G.
Kala S.
Courtney I.
Non-Finalist Awards
Interview | Sady L.
Swimwear | Kayla K.
Evening Gown | Sidney W.
Miss Congeniality
Mikayla H.
Most Photogenic
KerryAnne K.
MISS MINNESOTA TEEN USA® 2019
Olivia Herbert
1st Runner-up
Gwendolyn B.
2nd Runner-up
Sylvia L.
3rd Runner-up
Lillie I.
4th Runner-up
Lauren D.
Semi-Finalists
Hannah W.
Hallie J.
Madison C.
Madeleine D.
Maddy M.
Regan S.
Grace M.
Samantha N.
Yajaira L.
Devon B.
Non-Finalist Awards
Interview | Kaija H.
Active Wear | Olivia K.
Evening Gown | Sanyukta P.
Miss Congeniality
Isabella N.
Most Photogenic
Madeleine D.
Olivia Herbert
1st Runner-up
Gwendolyn B.
2nd Runner-up
Sylvia L.
3rd Runner-up
Lillie I.
4th Runner-up
Lauren D.
Semi-Finalists
Hannah W.
Hallie J.
Madison C.
Madeleine D.
Maddy M.
Regan S.
Grace M.
Samantha N.
Yajaira L.
Devon B.
Non-Finalist Awards
Interview | Kaija H.
Active Wear | Olivia K.
Evening Gown | Sanyukta P.
Miss Congeniality
Isabella N.
Most Photogenic
Madeleine D.
Jason Greco Volunteer of the Year Award
Amy Nelson
Sponsor of the Year
Brenda Torre & About Face
Spirit of MISS USA® & MISS TEEN USA®
Lillie I.
Spokesmodel Award
Carina R.
Director's Award
Setor N.
Most Dedicated Contestant
Sanyukta P.
People's Choice Award
Kaija H.
Amy Nelson
Sponsor of the Year
Brenda Torre & About Face
Spirit of MISS USA® & MISS TEEN USA®
Lillie I.
Spokesmodel Award
Carina R.
Director's Award
Setor N.
Most Dedicated Contestant
Sanyukta P.
People's Choice Award
Kaija H.